Cars & Co. Corp
Cars & Co. Corp, Miami'de hizmet veren bir otomotiv firmasıdır. Hem yeni hem de ikinci el araç seçenekleri sunarak, müşterilerine uygun fiyatlarla kaliteli hizmet sağlamayı hedefler. Ayrıca, finansman ve nakliye seçenekleri ile alım sürecini kolaylaştırır.
About Cars & Co. Corp
Who Is Cars & Co. Corp?
Cars & Co. Corp is an automotive dealership located in Miami, Florida, specializing in the sale of pre-owned vehicles. The dealership offers a diverse inventory, including brands such as Audi, BMW, Cadillac, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Dodge, Ford, GMC, Honda, Infiniti, Jaguar, Jeep, Land Rover, Lexus, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Porsche, Tesla, Volkswagen, and Volvo. Their goal is to provide quality vehicles to customers in the Miami area.
Who Owns Cars & Co. Corp?
The ownership details of Cars & Co. Corp are not publicly disclosed. For the most accurate and up-to-date information, it is recommended to contact the dealership directly.
When Was Cars & Co. Corp Founded?
Cars & Co. Corp was officially filed as a Florida Profit Corporation on October 28, 2021, under the document number P21000093483.
What Services Does Cars & Co. Corp Offer?
Cars & Co. Corp offers a range of services to meet the needs of their customers:
- Pre-Owned Vehicle Sales: A wide selection of quality used cars from various manufacturers.
- Financing Options: Assistance with financing to help customers purchase their desired vehicles.
- Trade-In Services: Opportunities for customers to trade in their current vehicles as part of the purchasing process.
- Vehicle Valuation: Online tools to estimate the value of trade-in vehicles, streamlining the buying process.
Cars & Co. Corp Business Information
Cars & Co. Corp is a Florida Profit Corporation, recognized under the document number P21000093483. The corporation's FEI/EIN number is 87-3362685.
Cars & Co. Corp Contact
For inquiries or more information, you can reach out to Cars & Co. Corp through the following contact details:
Cars & Co. Corp Phone Number
The dealership can be contacted by phone at (786) 785-5489.
Cars & Co. Corp Mobile Phone
No mobile phone number could be identified for Cars & Co. Corp; contacting the company directly is recommended for the most up-to-date information.
Cars & Co. Corp Fax
No fax number could be identified for Cars & Co. Corp; contacting the company directly is recommended for the most up-to-date information.
Cars & Co. Corp Email Address
The dealership's email address is [email protected].
Cars & Co. Corp Address
Cars & Co. Corp is located at 680 NW 71st Street, Miami, Florida 33150.
Cars & Co. Corp Working Hours
The dealership operates during the following hours:
- Monday: 10:00 am – 06:00 pm
- Tuesday: 10:00 am – 06:00 pm
- Wednesday: 10:00 am – 06:00 pm
- Thursday: 10:00 am – 06:00 pm
- Friday: 10:00 am – 04:00 pm
- Saturday: Closed
- Sunday: Closed
What Time Does Cars & Co. Corp Open?
Cars & Co. Corp opens at 10:00 am from Monday to Friday.
What Time Does Cars & Co. Corp Close?
Cars & Co. Corp closes at 6:00 pm from Monday to Thursday and at 4:00 pm on Friday.
Is Cars & Co. Corp Open on Weekends?
Cars & Co. Corp is closed on weekends, including both Saturday and Sunday.
Is Cars & Co. Corp Open on Sundays?
Cars & Co. Corp is closed on Sundays.
Cars & Co. Corp Instagram
No Instagram account could be identified for Cars & Co. Corp; contacting the company directly is recommended for the most up-to-date information.
Cars & Co. Corp Facebook
No Facebook page could be identified for Cars & Co. Corp; contacting the company directly is recommended for the most up-to-date information.
Cars & Co. Corp Twitter (X)
No Twitter (X) account could be identified for Cars & Co. Corp; contacting the company directly is recommended for the most up-to-date information.
Cars & Co. Corp LinkedIn
No LinkedIn profile could be identified for Cars & Co. Corp; contacting the company directly is recommended for the most up-to-date information.
Reviews 100
Buying a car can feel overwhelming, and I was honestly expecting the usual pressure you get at most dealerships. Thankfully, my experience with Cars & Co. Corp was completely different. From the moment I walked in, the team was welcoming, patient, and genuinely helpful. They took the time to answer all of my questions and explained everything clearly without rushing me or making me feel pressured. That alone made the whole experience much more comfortable. What really stood out was how transparent everything was. They walked me through the process step by step, and there were no surprises, which made me feel confident about my decision. I’m really happy with the car I ended up getting and the whole experience overall. If you’re in Miami and looking for a dealership where the staff treats you with respect and makes the car-buying process smooth and stress-free, I would definitely recommend Cars & Co. Corp.
I had the car for almost two weeks and it stopped working. I called a mechanic they fixed the main problem but the car had multiple issues. A couple days later it died while I was actively on the road driving home from work. Every single sensor on the dash came on and the car started overheating. A week later the car stopped working completely. During all of this, the company that Izzy finances through, which is run by only one person , tried telling me I owed more money than I should for each payment on the car. Each car payment was getting more expensive. I started asking questions and a break down of everything I was paying for. It took her all of 25 days to answer one question and didn’t even answer it correctly I asked to see my paperwork for the car but she sent me the wrong paperwork for a different person. There was also a confusion about whether the car was being financed or leased ,I had an understanding the car was being financed but it was being leased. Izzy is unprofessional about a lot of different things but I think he does enjoy selling cars and likes being a business man but be that as it may I wouldn’t suggest purchasing from here.
I've purchased three cars from Cars & Co. Corp, and every experience has been great! Their customer service is outstanding, they're always helpful, and their payment options are very reasonable and budget-friendly. They truly care about their customers, and I highly recommend them to anyone looking for a reliable vehicle! 🚗✨
Great place to find my new car! Staff was very helpful and assured me I’d be able to find something I’d love after months of looking. Made the process as easy as possible. 10/10 recommend for anyone in the area. Grateful to have come across them!
I bought a car from Cars & Co. Corp and have had no issues at all. I love the car and the whole process was smooth from start to finish. Great service and quality vehicles — I would highly recommend this place to anyone in the market for a car.
Had a really good experience with Cars & Co. The whole process was smooth and straightforward, and the staff were friendly and easy to work with. They were helpful without being pushy, and everything was handled professionally. Overall, I’d definitely recommend checking them out if you’re looking for a car.
Thank you so much for selling me this Mercedes. I truly appreciate the great service and how easy the whole process was. I’m absolutely obsessed with the car. It drives amazingly and is everything I was looking for. They made the experience stress free, didn’t require credit checks, and were helpful from start to finish. Highly recommend.
They're crooks who lease you a vehicle instead of selling as agreed. Their finance company is also no good, they approve you just so so they can confiscate your vehicle immediately if your payment is late. I don't like their business and don't recommend them or prime finance.
Since I’ve came to Izzy for a car he’s been the best at assisting me with my car I will highly recommend him.
The most seamless and easy car shopping experience I’ve ever had! Cars & Co. Corp went above and beyond, asking all the right questions and making the process effortless from start to finish. Highly recommend!
Leave a Review
Your email and phone number are collected for verification purposes only, never published. Your review is published after admin approval.